Siegerpreisliste vom 17. Mai 2018

Ergebnisliste

<< Neues Textfeld >>

Nr. Name Heimatclub / Land SPV Brutto Netto Neu Pkt.
1 Finckenstein, Christian Graf  (16,6)  Isernhagen, GC  20 19 37 16,3 37
2 Heller, Markus  (12,0)  Burgwedel, GC  15 17 31 12,1 31
3 Hieke, Joachim  (8,7)  Serrahn, GC  11 17 27 8,8 27
4 Finckenstein, Sonja Gräfin  (17,7)  Isernhagen, GC  23 14 32 17,8 32
5 Ordon, Wolfgang  (18,3)  Tietlingen, GC  22 13 33 18,3 33
6 Mende, Olaf  (9,3)  Steinhuder Meer, GP  12 13 24 9,4 24
7 Meyer-Rath, Dr. Christian  (9,7)  Gut Wissmannshof  12 12 21 9,8 21
8 Stegnjajic, Mark  (14,5)  Burgwedel, GC  18 12 30 14,6 30
9 Meusel, Martin  (23,3)  Edersee Golf  28 12 35 23,3 35
10 Stepa, Vladimir  (22,8)  Burgdorfer GC  28 10 34 22,8 34
11 Gottstein, Kathrin  (17,1)  Burgwedel, GC  22 10 27 17,2 27
12 Ohnhold, Andrea  (34,5)  Burgdorfer GC  42 8 37 34 37
13 Martinez Garcia, Judith  (32,0)  Steinhuder Meer, GP  39 8 37 31,5 37
14 Ohnhold, Karsten  (30,0)  Burgdorfer GC  36 7 36 30,0 36
15 Scheufele, Brigitta  (23,6)  Burgdorfer GC  29 7 28 23,7 28
16 Khelkhal-v.Rönnen, Brigitte  (21,6)  Burgdorfer GC  27 6 25 21,7 25
17 Buchhalla, Dirk  (26,3)  Bergen-Hohne GC  32 6 29 26,4 29
18 Rödel, Bernd  (33,5)  Gleidingen, GC  40 5 34 33,5 34
19 Wehrmann, Joachim  (17,6)  Burgdorfer GC  22 5 23 17,7 23
20 Rheinfels, Marc  (32,0)  Gleidingen, GC  39 5 29 32,0 29
21 Schwarz, Christa  (25,3)  Burgdorfer GC  31 4 32 25,3 32
22 Cools, Theo  (30,0)  Burgdorfer GC  36 4 29 30,0 29
23 Klink, Rita  (28,5)  Burgdorfer GC  35 4 26 28,5 26
24 Leue, Jacqueline  (29,5)  Burgdorfer GC  36 4 28 29,5 28
25 Hemeyer-Brettschneider, Uschi  (28,7)  Burgdorfer GC  35 3 21 28,7 21
26 Stobbe, Prof. Dr. Susanne  (34,5)  Burgdorfer GC  42 3 28 34,5 28
27 Kottmann, Hannelore  (24,8)  Grömitz  31 3 26 24,9 26
28 Fleischer, Helmut  (36,0)  Gleidingen, GC  43 3 24 36,0 24
29 Balyk, Elena  (41)  Burgdorfer GC  49 2 30 41 30
30 Bien, Christiane  (45)  Gleidingen, GC  53 2 24 45 24
31 Bausch, Sylvia  (34,5)  Steinhuder Meer, GP  42 2 23 34,5 23
32 Homann, Petra  (34,5)  Burgdorfer GC  42 1 28 34,5 28
33 Meier, Karsten  (38)  VcG  45 1 27 38 27
34 Bausch, Andreas  (19,3)  Steinhuder Meer, GP  24 0 10 19,4 10
35 Gutjahr, Sven  (15,0)  Gleidingen, GC  19 NR NR 15,1 31
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Business for Kids e.V.